Uitslagen competitie | 2017/2018
Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
26 maart 21:30 - 22:15 RPS Koeriersdiensten BV Manhattan/Groenen Groep 11 - 4
19 maart 22:15 - 23:00 RPS Koeriersdiensten BV ANAC Carwash - team Kersout 2 - 6
19 maart 21:30 - 22:15 GOLD STARS The Moustache Team 10 - 2
5 maart 21:30 - 22:15 WKOTV GOLD STARS 4 - 8
5 maart 20:00 - 20:45 ANAC Carwash - team Kersout The Moustache Team 10 - 2
5 maart 19:15 - 20:00 ESZVV Totelos 1 Manhattan/Groenen Groep 12 - 2
26 februari 21:30 - 22:15 The Moustache Team RPS Koeriersdiensten BV 6 - 11
26 februari 20:45 - 21:30 DANO ANAC Carwash - team Kersout 5 - 4
26 februari 20:00 - 20:45 GOLD STARS ESZVV Totelos 1 11 - 3
19 februari 20:45 - 21:30 RPS Koeriersdiensten BV DANO 0 - 5
19 februari 20:00 - 20:45 ESZVV Totelos 1 WKOTV 2 - 4
19 februari 19:15 - 20:00 ANAC Carwash - team Kersout Manhattan/Groenen Groep 4 - 1
5 februari 22:15 - 23:00 DANO ESZVV Totelos 1 3 - 6
5 februari 21:30 - 22:15 Manhattan/Groenen Groep WKOTV 6 - 2
29 januari 21:30 - 22:15 GOLD STARS Manhattan/Groenen Groep 8 - 3
29 januari 20:00 - 20:45 WKOTV DANO 2 - 5
29 januari 19:15 - 20:00 ESZVV Totelos 1 The Moustache Team 8 - 1
22 januari 21:30 - 22:15 DANO GOLD STARS 2 - 5
22 januari 20:45 - 21:30 The Moustache Team WKOTV 2 - 8
22 januari 19:15 - 20:00 RPS Koeriersdiensten BV ESZVV Totelos 1 3 - 4
15 januari 21:30 - 22:15 WKOTV RPS Koeriersdiensten BV 2 - 3
15 januari 20:45 - 21:30 ESZVV Totelos 1 ANAC Carwash - team Kersout 6 - 2
15 januari 19:15 - 20:00 Manhattan/Groenen Groep DANO 2 - 5
8 januari 21:30 - 22:15 ANAC Carwash - team Kersout WKOTV 2 - 4
8 januari 20:45 - 21:30 RPS Koeriersdiensten BV GOLD STARS 5 - 7
8 januari 19:15 - 20:00 The Moustache Team Manhattan/Groenen Groep 1 - 7
4 december 21:30 - 22:15 Manhattan/Groenen Groep RPS Koeriersdiensten BV 6 - 3
4 december 20:45 - 21:30 GOLD STARS ANAC Carwash - team Kersout 7 - 2
4 december 20:00 - 20:45 DANO The Moustache Team 9 - 2
20 november 20:45 - 21:30 DANO RPS Koeriersdiensten BV 9 - 9
20 november 19:15 - 20:00 WKOTV ESZVV Totelos 1 2 - 3
13 november 22:15 - 23:00 ANAC Carwash - team Kersout GOLD STARS 2 - 9
13 november 20:45 - 21:30 The Moustache Team DANO 5 - 13
13 november 20:00 - 20:45 WKOTV Manhattan/Groenen Groep 3 - 8
6 november 21:30 - 22:15 RPS Koeriersdiensten BV The Moustache Team 6 - 5
6 november 20:45 - 21:30 ANAC Carwash - team Kersout DANO 5 - 6
6 november 20:00 - 20:45 ESZVV Totelos 1 GOLD STARS 2 - 5
30 oktober 21:30 - 22:15 The Moustache Team ANAC Carwash - team Kersout 2 - 5
30 oktober 20:45 - 21:30 GOLD STARS WKOTV 17 - 5
30 oktober 19:15 - 20:00 Manhattan/Groenen Groep ESZVV Totelos 1 2 - 1
23 oktober 22:15 - 23:00 ANAC Carwash - team Kersout RPS Koeriersdiensten BV 10 - 1
23 oktober 21:30 - 22:15 DANO WKOTV 9 - 2
23 oktober 20:00 - 20:45 Manhattan/Groenen Groep GOLD STARS 5 - 4
23 oktober 19:15 - 20:00 The Moustache Team ESZVV Totelos 1 3 - 2
9 oktober 21:30 - 22:15 Manhattan/Groenen Groep ANAC Carwash - team Kersout 3 - 2
9 oktober 20:45 - 21:30 GOLD STARS DANO 5 - 2
9 oktober 20:00 - 20:45 ESZVV Totelos 1 RPS Koeriersdiensten BV 6 - 6
9 oktober 19:15 - 20:00 WKOTV The Moustache Team 4 - 3
2 oktober 21:30 - 22:15 RPS Koeriersdiensten BV WKOTV 10 - 5
2 oktober 20:45 - 21:30 ANAC Carwash - team Kersout ESZVV Totelos 1 2 - 4
2 oktober 20:00 - 20:45 The Moustache Team GOLD STARS 3 - 12
2 oktober 19:15 - 20:00 DANO Manhattan/Groenen Groep 6 - 1
25 september 21:30 - 22:15 WKOTV ANAC Carwash - team Kersout 3 - 3
25 september 20:45 - 21:30 ESZVV Totelos 1 DANO 3 - 5
25 september 20:00 - 20:45 GOLD STARS RPS Koeriersdiensten BV 9 - 2
25 september 19:15 - 20:00 Manhattan/Groenen Groep The Moustache Team 8 - 3