Wedstrijden beker | 2016/2017
Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Plaats Uitslag
Ronde 1
19 december 19:15 - 20:00 Stinor GOLD STARS Indoor 3 3 - 11
19 december 19:15 - 20:00 Sportsdepartment Trinamics Detachering Indoor 2 2 - 11
19 december 19:15 - 20:00 DAF PACCAR ZVV Outsiders/ Decicon Indoor 1 2 - 0
19 december 19:30 - 20:15 Nedborg Kersout Los Generales Woensel CF Tivoli 4 - 2
19 december 20:00 - 20:45 Geertsema Entertainment SC CHIVAS Indoor 3 4 - 0
19 december 20:00 - 20:45 Tegendilati 1 #geen team# Indoor 2 4 - 5
19 december 20:15 - 21:00 FC Marrakech CLUB BLUSH Tivoli 4 - 11
19 december 21:30 - 22:15 B&A Boys FC MBUAN Indoor 2 5 - 0
19 december 21:30 - 22:15 Kirsehirspor ZVV Aqualon Aart van Herk Indoor 3 6 - 5
19 december 21:45 - 22:30 Camaradas Telengy Tivoli 7 - 2
19 december 22:15 - 23:00 Royal Maroc (geroyeerd) DTG Eindhoven Indoor 3 7 - 1
19 december 22:15 - 23:00 Eindje United All Stars Indoor 1 3 - 8
20 december 20:15 - 21:00 TOB HDV Eindhoven Tivoli 7 - 5
20 december 21:00 - 21:45 Catenaccio FAW All Blacks Tivoli 2 - 3
20 december 22:30 - 23:15 FC Balzak Decathlon Tivoli 1 - 2
Ronde 2
23 januari 19:15 - 20:00 Nedborg Kersout TOB Indoor 2 10 - 3
23 januari 19:15 - 20:00 ? GOLD STARS Indoor 1 1 - 7
23 januari 20:00 - 20:45 B&A Boys Kirsehirspor Indoor 1 6 - 9
23 januari 20:45 - 21:30 Geertsema Entertainment #geen team# Indoor 1 2 - 1
23 januari 20:45 - 21:30 Trinamics Detachering DAF PACCAR Indoor 2 3 - 0
23 januari 21:30 - 22:15 CLUB BLUSH All Stars Indoor 1 4 - 3
23 januari 22:15 - 23:00 Royal Maroc (geroyeerd) Camaradas Indoor 1 0 - 5
24 januari 21:00 - 21:45 FAW All Blacks Decathlon Tivoli 3 - 6
Ronde 3
20 februari 20:00 - 20:45 CLUB BLUSH Decathlon Indoor 1 3 - 4
20 februari 20:45 - 21:30 GOLD STARS Trinamics Detachering Indoor 1 13 - 2
20 februari 21:30 - 22:15 Geertsema Entertainment Nedborg Kersout Indoor 1 1 - 6
20 februari 22:15 - 23:00 Kirsehirspor Camaradas Indoor 1 9 - 3
Ronde 4
3 april 20:00 - 20:45 Nedborg Kersout GOLD STARS Indoor 1 0 - 5
3 april 20:45 - 21:30 Kirsehirspor Decathlon Indoor 1 6 - 2
Ronde 5
17 april 20:45 - 21:30 GOLD STARS Kirsehirspor Indoor 1 10 - 1