Uitslagen competitie | 2023/2024
Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
5 april 19:30 - 20:15 Garçons de la rue Ronchelli FC 3 - 9
22 maart 22:30 - 23:15 FC Suskap Nedborg 5 - 8
22 maart 21:45 - 22:30 Garçons de la rue Drinkers Pub 3 - 5
22 maart 21:00 - 21:45 Ronchelli FC Los Eindjeles 3 - 4
22 maart 20:15 - 21:00 FC Grasmaaier MVS Sloopbedrijf 3 - 21
22 maart 19:30 - 20:15 Del Monde Reizen Heeze Angelo cars 2 - 3
15 maart 22:30 - 23:15 Angelo cars FC Suskap 8 - 2
15 maart 21:45 - 22:30 Nedborg Ronchelli FC 1 - 4
15 maart 21:00 - 21:45 Los Eindjeles FC Grasmaaier 9 - 1
15 maart 20:15 - 21:00 MVS Sloopbedrijf Garçons de la rue 3 - 2
15 maart 19:30 - 20:15 Drinkers Pub Del Monde Reizen Heeze 6 - 0
8 maart 22:30 - 23:15 FC Suskap Ronchelli FC 3 - 7
8 maart 21:45 - 22:30 Garçons de la rue Los Eindjeles 6 - 2
8 maart 21:00 - 21:45 FC Grasmaaier Nedborg 1 - 7
8 maart 20:15 - 21:00 Del Monde Reizen Heeze MVS Sloopbedrijf 0 - 5
8 maart 19:30 - 20:15 Angelo cars Drinkers Pub 5 - 2
1 maart 22:30 - 23:15 Nedborg Garçons de la rue 7 - 6
1 maart 21:45 - 22:30 Los Eindjeles Del Monde Reizen Heeze 1 - 4
1 maart 21:00 - 21:45 Drinkers Pub FC Suskap 6 - 5
1 maart 20:15 - 21:00 MVS Sloopbedrijf Angelo cars 4 - 4
1 maart 19:30 - 20:15 Ronchelli FC FC Grasmaaier 8 - 2
2 februari 21:45 - 22:30 Del Monde Reizen Heeze Nedborg 1 - 7
2 februari 21:00 - 21:45 FC Suskap FC Grasmaaier 5 - 1
2 februari 20:15 - 21:00 Drinkers Pub MVS Sloopbedrijf 1 - 9
2 februari 19:30 - 20:15 Angelo cars Los Eindjeles 5 - 3
26 januari 22:30 - 23:15 MVS Sloopbedrijf FC Suskap 7 - 4
26 januari 21:45 - 22:30 Los Eindjeles Drinkers Pub 4 - 4
26 januari 21:00 - 21:45 Nedborg Angelo cars 5 - 7
26 januari 20:15 - 21:00 Ronchelli FC Del Monde Reizen Heeze 4 - 0
26 januari 19:30 - 20:15 FC Grasmaaier Garçons de la rue 5 - 0
19 januari 22:30 - 23:15 Nedborg MVS Sloopbedrijf 3 - 2
19 januari 21:45 - 22:30 Ronchelli FC Drinkers Pub 0 - 5
19 januari 21:00 - 21:45 Los Eindjeles FC Suskap 6 - 3
19 januari 20:15 - 21:00 FC Grasmaaier Angelo cars 0 - 15
19 januari 19:30 - 20:15 Garçons de la rue Del Monde Reizen Heeze 4 - 4
12 januari 22:30 - 23:15 Los Eindjeles Nedborg 2 - 6
12 januari 21:45 - 22:30 Drinkers Pub FC Grasmaaier 6 - 3
12 januari 21:00 - 21:45 FC Suskap Del Monde Reizen Heeze 3 - 2
12 januari 20:15 - 21:00 Angelo cars Garçons de la rue 7 - 12
12 januari 19:30 - 20:15 MVS Sloopbedrijf Ronchelli FC 4 - 5
1 januari 19:30 - 20:15 Ronchelli FC FC Suskap 2 - 1
15 december 22:30 - 23:15 Del Monde Reizen Heeze FC Grasmaaier 4 - 2
15 december 21:45 - 22:30 MVS Sloopbedrijf Los Eindjeles 5 - 2
15 december 21:00 - 21:45 FC Suskap Garçons de la rue 2 - 7
15 december 20:15 - 21:00 Angelo cars Ronchelli FC 6 - 3
15 december 19:30 - 20:15 Drinkers Pub Nedborg 5 - 7
8 december 22:30 - 23:15 Angelo cars Del Monde Reizen Heeze 4 - 2
8 december 21:45 - 22:30 Los Eindjeles Ronchelli FC 4 - 5
8 december 21:00 - 21:45 Nedborg FC Suskap 7 - 0
8 december 20:15 - 21:00 MVS Sloopbedrijf FC Grasmaaier 8 - 2
8 december 19:30 - 20:15 Drinkers Pub Garçons de la rue 8 - 6
1 december 22:30 - 23:15 FC Grasmaaier Los Eindjeles 3 - 5
1 december 21:45 - 22:30 FC Suskap Angelo cars 4 - 5
1 december 21:00 - 21:45 Ronchelli FC Nedborg 2 - 0
1 december 20:15 - 21:00 Garçons de la rue MVS Sloopbedrijf 0 - 4
1 december 19:30 - 20:15 Del Monde Reizen Heeze Drinkers Pub 3 - 3
24 november 22:30 - 23:15 Drinkers Pub Angelo cars 4 - 10
24 november 21:45 - 22:30 Los Eindjeles Garçons de la rue 1 - 6
24 november 20:15 - 21:00 MVS Sloopbedrijf Del Monde Reizen Heeze 12 - 1
24 november 19:30 - 20:15 Nedborg FC Grasmaaier 12 - 1
17 november 22:30 - 23:15 Angelo cars MVS Sloopbedrijf 8 - 5
17 november 21:45 - 22:30 Del Monde Reizen Heeze Los Eindjeles 0 - 2
17 november 21:00 - 21:45 FC Suskap Drinkers Pub 1 - 2
17 november 20:15 - 21:00 FC Grasmaaier Ronchelli FC 0 - 8
17 november 19:30 - 20:15 Garçons de la rue Nedborg 3 - 4
10 november 22:30 - 23:15 MVS Sloopbedrijf Drinkers Pub 0 - 2
10 november 21:45 - 22:30 Los Eindjeles Angelo cars 2 - 8
10 november 21:00 - 21:45 FC Grasmaaier FC Suskap 2 - 9
10 november 20:15 - 21:00 Ronchelli FC Garçons de la rue 6 - 1
10 november 19:30 - 20:15 Nedborg Del Monde Reizen Heeze 2 - 0
3 november 22:30 - 23:15 Angelo cars Nedborg 6 - 3
3 november 21:45 - 22:30 Drinkers Pub Los Eindjeles 4 - 1
3 november 21:00 - 21:45 FC Suskap MVS Sloopbedrijf 0 - 0
3 november 20:15 - 21:00 Del Monde Reizen Heeze Ronchelli FC 1 - 6
3 november 19:30 - 20:15 Garçons de la rue FC Grasmaaier 8 - 0
27 oktober 22:30 - 23:15 FC Grasmaaier Del Monde Reizen Heeze 0 - 5
27 oktober 21:45 - 22:30 Los Eindjeles MVS Sloopbedrijf 3 - 3
27 oktober 21:00 - 21:45 Garçons de la rue FC Suskap 2 - 5
27 oktober 20:15 - 21:00 Ronchelli FC Angelo cars 1 - 2
27 oktober 19:30 - 20:15 Nedborg Drinkers Pub 3 - 4
6 oktober 22:30 - 23:15 MVS Sloopbedrijf Nedborg 4 - 0
6 oktober 21:45 - 22:30 Del Monde Reizen Heeze Garçons de la rue 1 - 6
6 oktober 21:00 - 21:45 FC Suskap Los Eindjeles 2 - 3
6 oktober 20:15 - 21:00 Angelo cars FC Grasmaaier 13 - 1
6 oktober 19:30 - 20:15 Drinkers Pub Ronchelli FC 4 - 3
29 september 22:30 - 23:15 Nedborg Los Eindjeles 6 - 3
29 september 21:45 - 22:30 Ronchelli FC MVS Sloopbedrijf 4 - 1
29 september 21:00 - 21:45 Del Monde Reizen Heeze FC Suskap 0 - 4
29 september 20:15 - 21:00 Garçons de la rue Angelo cars 1 - 10
29 september 19:30 - 20:15 FC Grasmaaier Drinkers Pub 0 - 11