Uitslagen competitie | 2023/2024
Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
10 juni 21:30 - 22:15 Fc Bourgou FC van Bragt 4 - 2
27 mei 22:30 - 23:15 Sendcloud FC Qdoc 2 - 3
27 mei 21:45 - 22:30 DAF PACCAR FC van Bragt 1 - 1
27 mei 21:00 - 21:45 Catenaccio VTC 1 2 - 2
27 mei 20:15 - 21:00 Fc Bourgou Los Squalos 4 - 3
27 mei 19:30 - 20:15 zvv Dionysos FC Krupuk 2 - 10
13 mei 22:30 - 23:15 FC van Bragt zvv Dionysos 3 - 3
13 mei 21:45 - 22:30 FC Krupuk Fc Bourgou 1 - 2
13 mei 21:00 - 21:45 Los Squalos Catenaccio 1 - 3
13 mei 20:15 - 21:00 VTC 1 Sendcloud FC 1 - 4
13 mei 19:30 - 20:15 Qdoc DAF PACCAR 3 - 5
22 april 21:45 - 22:30 Catenaccio Sendcloud FC 1 - 2
22 april 21:00 - 21:45 DAF PACCAR VTC 1 3 - 7
22 april 20:15 - 21:00 zvv Dionysos Qdoc 9 - 1
22 april 19:30 - 20:15 Los Squalos FC Krupuk 3 - 4
15 april 22:30 - 23:15 FC Krupuk Catenaccio 5 - 2
15 april 21:45 - 22:30 FC van Bragt Los Squalos 3 - 0
15 april 21:00 - 21:45 Sendcloud FC DAF PACCAR 4 - 0
15 april 20:15 - 21:00 Qdoc Fc Bourgou 4 - 6
15 april 19:30 - 20:15 VTC 1 zvv Dionysos 4 - 0
8 april 22:30 - 23:15 Los Squalos Qdoc 3 - 1
8 april 21:45 - 22:30 FC Krupuk FC van Bragt 5 - 1
8 april 21:00 - 21:45 Fc Bourgou VTC 1 5 - 1
8 april 20:15 - 21:00 zvv Dionysos Sendcloud FC 4 - 9
8 april 19:30 - 20:15 Catenaccio DAF PACCAR 0 - 4
18 maart 22:30 - 23:15 Qdoc FC Krupuk 2 - 10
18 maart 21:45 - 22:30 Sendcloud FC Fc Bourgou 4 - 3
18 maart 21:00 - 21:45 VTC 1 Los Squalos 3 - 3
18 maart 20:15 - 21:00 DAF PACCAR zvv Dionysos 2 - 4
18 maart 19:30 - 20:15 FC van Bragt Catenaccio 3 - 2
11 maart 22:30 - 23:15 Fc Bourgou DAF PACCAR 3 - 0
11 maart 21:45 - 22:30 FC Krupuk VTC 1 10 - 2
11 maart 21:00 - 21:45 Los Squalos Sendcloud FC 0 - 1
11 maart 20:15 - 21:00 FC van Bragt Qdoc 2 - 3
11 maart 19:30 - 20:15 Catenaccio zvv Dionysos 3 - 7
19 februari 21:45 - 22:30 zvv Dionysos Fc Bourgou 1 - 4
19 februari 21:45 - 22:30 VTC 1 FC van Bragt 7 - 4
19 februari 21:00 - 21:45 Sendcloud FC FC Krupuk 3 - 6
19 februari 20:15 - 21:00 Qdoc Catenaccio 3 - 5
19 februari 19:30 - 20:15 DAF PACCAR Los Squalos 2 - 2
5 februari 22:30 - 23:15 Qdoc VTC 1 0 - 7
5 februari 21:45 - 22:30 FC van Bragt Sendcloud FC 0 - 6
5 februari 21:00 - 21:45 Los Squalos zvv Dionysos 1 - 3
5 februari 20:15 - 21:00 Catenaccio Fc Bourgou 1 - 2
5 februari 19:30 - 20:15 FC Krupuk DAF PACCAR 3 - 5
22 januari 22:30 - 23:15 Los Squalos Fc Bourgou 1 - 2
22 januari 21:45 - 22:30 Qdoc Sendcloud FC 0 - 7
22 januari 21:00 - 21:45 FC Krupuk zvv Dionysos 7 - 3
22 januari 20:15 - 21:00 FC van Bragt DAF PACCAR 2 - 2
22 januari 19:30 - 20:15 VTC 1 Catenaccio 10 - 3
8 januari 22:30 - 23:15 Sendcloud FC VTC 1 4 - 2
8 januari 21:45 - 22:30 Fc Bourgou FC Krupuk 6 - 3
8 januari 21:00 - 21:45 Catenaccio Los Squalos 0 - 2
8 januari 20:15 - 21:00 zvv Dionysos FC van Bragt 4 - 4
8 januari 19:30 - 20:15 DAF PACCAR Qdoc 6 - 3
4 december 22:15 - 23:00 Sendcloud FC Catenaccio 5 - 1
4 december 21:30 - 22:15 VTC 1 DAF PACCAR 3 - 4
4 december 20:45 - 21:30 FC van Bragt Fc Bourgou 2 - 4
4 december 20:15 - 21:00 FC Krupuk Los Squalos 5 - 1
4 december 19:15 - 20:00 Qdoc zvv Dionysos 2 - 4
20 november 22:15 - 23:00 DAF PACCAR Sendcloud FC 1 - 7
20 november 21:30 - 22:15 Fc Bourgou Qdoc 3 - 0
20 november 20:45 - 21:30 zvv Dionysos VTC 1 3 - 10
20 november 20:00 - 20:45 Los Squalos FC van Bragt 3 - 2
20 november 19:15 - 20:00 Catenaccio FC Krupuk 1 - 3
14 november 21:45 - 22:30 FC van Bragt FC Krupuk 1 - 5
9 november 22:30 - 23:15 DAF PACCAR Catenaccio 5 - 0
9 november 21:45 - 22:30 Qdoc Los Squalos 0 - 0
9 november 21:00 - 21:45 VTC 1 Fc Bourgou 7 - 3
9 november 20:15 - 21:00 Sendcloud FC zvv Dionysos 1 - 4
30 oktober 22:30 - 23:15 zvv Dionysos DAF PACCAR 2 - 6
30 oktober 21:45 - 22:30 Fc Bourgou Sendcloud FC 4 - 4
30 oktober 21:00 - 21:45 Los Squalos VTC 1 3 - 6
30 oktober 20:15 - 21:00 FC Krupuk Qdoc 6 - 1
30 oktober 19:30 - 20:15 Catenaccio FC van Bragt 1 - 1
23 oktober 22:15 - 23:00 Qdoc FC van Bragt 2 - 3
23 oktober 21:30 - 22:15 VTC 1 FC Krupuk 4 - 2
23 oktober 20:45 - 21:30 Sendcloud FC Los Squalos 0 - 2
23 oktober 20:00 - 20:45 DAF PACCAR Fc Bourgou 3 - 6
23 oktober 19:15 - 20:00 zvv Dionysos Catenaccio 3 - 1
2 oktober 22:30 - 23:15 Fc Bourgou zvv Dionysos 4 - 2
2 oktober 21:45 - 22:30 Los Squalos DAF PACCAR 2 - 2
2 oktober 21:00 - 21:45 FC Krupuk Sendcloud FC 3 - 3
2 oktober 20:15 - 21:00 FC van Bragt VTC 1 1 - 6
2 oktober 19:30 - 20:15 Catenaccio Qdoc 0 - 4
25 september 22:30 - 23:15 VTC 1 Qdoc 10 - 3
25 september 21:45 - 22:30 Sendcloud FC FC van Bragt 8 - 0
25 september 21:00 - 21:45 DAF PACCAR FC Krupuk 1 - 9
25 september 20:15 - 21:00 zvv Dionysos Los Squalos 1 - 6
25 september 19:30 - 20:15 Fc Bourgou Catenaccio 6 - 1