Uitslagen competitie | 2018/2019
Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
27 mei 22:15 - 23:00 Schuurman Logistics HSU facility 1 - 4
12 april 20:15 - 21:00 ZVV Aqualon Aart van Herk Drinkers Pub 1 - 2
12 april 19:30 - 20:15 HSU facility Chabab Rif Alhoceima 2 - 11
5 april 20:15 - 21:00 Schuurman Logistics All Stars 1 - 8
5 april 20:15 - 21:00 FC BalOpHetDak Trinamics Detachering 2 - 6
5 april 19:30 - 20:15 HSU facility ZVV Aqualon Aart van Herk 3 - 11
5 april 19:30 - 20:15 Chabab Rif Alhoceima Drinkers Pub 3 - 0
29 maart 21:00 - 21:45 HSU facility FC BalOpHetDak 5 - 5
29 maart 20:15 - 21:00 Drinkers Pub Danny's Tattoo Place 1 10 - 5
29 maart 19:30 - 20:15 Schuurman Logistics Trinamics Detachering 1 - 2
22 maart 22:30 - 23:15 All Stars FC BalOpHetDak 11 - 0
22 maart 21:45 - 22:30 ZVV Aqualon Aart van Herk Schuurman Logistics 12 - 3
22 maart 21:00 - 21:45 Danny's Tattoo Place 1 HSU facility 1 - 6
22 maart 20:15 - 21:00 Trinamics Detachering Chabab Rif Alhoceima 6 - 6
15 maart 21:45 - 22:30 All Stars Chabab Rif Alhoceima 1 - 4
15 maart 21:00 - 21:45 Trinamics Detachering Danny's Tattoo Place 1 5 - 3
15 maart 19:30 - 20:15 Schuurman Logistics Drinkers Pub 2 - 12
22 februari 21:45 - 22:30 FC BalOpHetDak ZVV Aqualon Aart van Herk 3 - 3
22 februari 21:00 - 21:45 Schuurman Logistics Danny's Tattoo Place 1 0 - 5
22 februari 20:15 - 21:00 HSU facility Drinkers Pub 2 - 8
22 februari 19:30 - 20:15 Trinamics Detachering All Stars 6 - 3
15 februari 21:45 - 22:30 FC BalOpHetDak Schuurman Logistics 7 - 1
15 februari 21:00 - 21:45 Trinamics Detachering Drinkers Pub 1 - 3
15 februari 20:15 - 21:00 Danny's Tattoo Place 1 Chabab Rif Alhoceima 5 - 10
15 februari 19:30 - 20:15 All Stars HSU facility 3 - 4
8 februari 22:30 - 23:15 Chabab Rif Alhoceima ZVV Aqualon Aart van Herk 5 - 4
8 februari 19:30 - 20:15 HSU facility Schuurman Logistics 4 - 4
1 februari 21:45 - 22:30 Danny's Tattoo Place 1 FC BalOpHetDak 1 - 6
1 februari 21:00 - 21:45 Drinkers Pub Schuurman Logistics 5 - 1
1 februari 20:15 - 21:00 ZVV Aqualon Aart van Herk All Stars 2 - 2
1 februari 19:30 - 20:15 Chabab Rif Alhoceima HSU facility 9 - 8
25 januari 21:00 - 21:45 Chabab Rif Alhoceima FC BalOpHetDak 8 - 4
25 januari 20:15 - 21:00 Drinkers Pub All Stars 1 - 1
25 januari 19:30 - 20:15 HSU facility Trinamics Detachering 8 - 5
25 januari 19:30 - 20:15 Danny's Tattoo Place 1 ZVV Aqualon Aart van Herk 3 - 4
18 januari 21:00 - 21:45 All Stars Danny's Tattoo Place 1 5 - 3
18 januari 21:00 - 21:45 Schuurman Logistics Chabab Rif Alhoceima 1 - 9
18 januari 20:15 - 21:00 FC BalOpHetDak Drinkers Pub 3 - 6
18 januari 20:15 - 21:00 Trinamics Detachering ZVV Aqualon Aart van Herk 0 - 5
11 januari 20:15 - 21:00 Danny's Tattoo Place 1 Drinkers Pub 1 - 6
11 januari 19:30 - 20:15 All Stars Schuurman Logistics 13 - 2
14 december 22:30 - 23:15 Schuurman Logistics ZVV Aqualon Aart van Herk 0 - 14
14 december 21:45 - 22:30 HSU facility Danny's Tattoo Place 1 4 - 1
14 december 21:00 - 21:45 FC BalOpHetDak All Stars 4 - 5
14 december 19:30 - 20:15 Chabab Rif Alhoceima Trinamics Detachering 6 - 3
7 december 22:30 - 23:15 Trinamics Detachering Schuurman Logistics 7 - 3
7 december 21:00 - 21:45 ZVV Aqualon Aart van Herk Chabab Rif Alhoceima 5 - 4
7 december 20:15 - 21:00 FC BalOpHetDak HSU facility 0 - 4
30 november 22:30 - 23:15 Schuurman Logistics FC BalOpHetDak 2 - 9
30 november 22:30 - 23:15 HSU facility All Stars 4 - 6
30 november 21:45 - 22:30 Chabab Rif Alhoceima Danny's Tattoo Place 1 9 - 7
30 november 21:45 - 22:30 Drinkers Pub Trinamics Detachering 8 - 0
23 november 22:30 - 23:15 ZVV Aqualon Aart van Herk HSU facility 4 - 0
23 november 21:45 - 22:30 Drinkers Pub Chabab Rif Alhoceima 3 - 0
23 november 19:30 - 20:15 Trinamics Detachering FC BalOpHetDak 5 - 3
16 november 22:30 - 23:15 - gestopt - FC BalOpHetDak 0 - 0
16 november 21:45 - 22:30 Drinkers Pub ZVV Aqualon Aart van Herk 2 - 8
16 november 21:00 - 21:45 Chabab Rif Alhoceima All Stars 8 - 3
16 november 19:30 - 20:15 Danny's Tattoo Place 1 Trinamics Detachering 3 - 4
9 november 21:00 - 21:45 FC BalOpHetDak Chabab Rif Alhoceima 2 - 12
9 november 20:15 - 21:00 All Stars Drinkers Pub 4 - 6
9 november 19:30 - 20:15 Trinamics Detachering HSU facility 4 - 3
9 november 19:30 - 20:15 ZVV Aqualon Aart van Herk Danny's Tattoo Place 1 5 - 3
2 november 21:45 - 22:30 - gestopt - HSU facility 0 - 0
2 november 21:45 - 22:30 ZVV Aqualon Aart van Herk Trinamics Detachering 4 - 3
2 november 21:00 - 21:45 Chabab Rif Alhoceima Schuurman Logistics 5 - 2
2 november 20:15 - 21:00 Danny's Tattoo Place 1 All Stars 2 - 1
2 november 19:30 - 20:15 Drinkers Pub FC BalOpHetDak 5 - 0
26 oktober 21:00 - 21:45 Trinamics Detachering - gestopt - 0 - 0
26 oktober 19:30 - 20:15 All Stars ZVV Aqualon Aart van Herk 3 - 6
12 oktober 22:30 - 23:15 FC BalOpHetDak Danny's Tattoo Place 1 3 - 11
5 oktober 22:30 - 23:15 Drinkers Pub HSU facility 4 - 2
5 oktober 21:45 - 22:30 Chabab Rif Alhoceima - gestopt - 0 - 0
5 oktober 21:00 - 21:45 Danny's Tattoo Place 1 Schuurman Logistics 4 - 5
5 oktober 20:15 - 21:00 ZVV Aqualon Aart van Herk FC BalOpHetDak 5 - 0
5 oktober 19:30 - 20:15 All Stars Trinamics Detachering 5 - 2