Uitslagen competitie | 2018/2019
Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
3 juni 19:15 - 20:00 KPMG Eindhoven Holland Express Logistics 1 - 3
27 mei 22:30 - 23:15 Holland Express Logistics FC TALENTSCOUTZ 1 - 1
27 mei 21:45 - 22:30 Tegendilati 2 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos N8 2 - 2
27 mei 21:00 - 21:45 TOB ZVV Outsiders/ Decicon 3 - 2
27 mei 20:15 - 21:00 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 5 FC Edjes 2 - 6
27 mei 19:30 - 20:15 KPMG Eindhoven FC Balzak 3 - 3
20 mei 22:15 - 23:00 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 5 FC Balzak 1 - 3
20 mei 20:45 - 21:30 Tegendilati 2 FC Edjes 4 - 12
20 mei 20:00 - 20:45 TOB FC TALENTSCOUTZ 1 - 4
20 mei 19:15 - 20:00 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos N8 ZVV Outsiders/ Decicon 4 - 3
13 mei 22:15 - 23:00 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos N8 FC TALENTSCOUTZ 2 - 1
13 mei 21:30 - 22:15 KPMG Eindhoven E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 5 2 - 4
13 mei 20:45 - 21:30 TOB Holland Express Logistics 2 - 5
13 mei 20:00 - 20:45 ZVV Outsiders/ Decicon FC Edjes 3 - 5
13 mei 19:15 - 20:00 Tegendilati 2 FC Balzak 4 - 10
6 mei 22:30 - 23:15 Holland Express Logistics Tegendilati 2 6 - 1
6 mei 21:45 - 22:30 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 5 TOB 1 - 1
6 mei 21:00 - 21:45 FC Balzak E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos N8 3 - 1
6 mei 20:15 - 21:00 FC TALENTSCOUTZ ZVV Outsiders/ Decicon 3 - 1
6 mei 19:30 - 20:15 FC Edjes KPMG Eindhoven 5 - 0
15 april 22:30 - 23:15 ZVV Outsiders/ Decicon FC Balzak 2 - 2
15 april 21:45 - 22:30 Tegendilati 2 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 5 5 - 4
15 april 19:30 - 20:15 KPMG Eindhoven TOB 8 - 1
15 april 19:15 - 20:00 FC Edjes FC TALENTSCOUTZ 6 - 5
8 april 21:30 - 22:15 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos N8 Holland Express Logistics 7 - 9
1 april 22:15 - 23:00 FC Balzak FC Edjes 7 - 4
1 april 21:30 - 22:15 TOB Tegendilati 2 6 - 2
1 april 20:45 - 21:30 Holland Express Logistics ZVV Outsiders/ Decicon 6 - 1
1 april 20:00 - 20:45 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 5 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos N8 1 - 8
1 april 19:15 - 20:00 FC TALENTSCOUTZ KPMG Eindhoven 7 - 2
25 maart 22:30 - 23:15 ZVV Outsiders/ Decicon E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 5 0 - 4
25 maart 21:45 - 22:30 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos N8 TOB 3 - 2
25 maart 21:00 - 21:45 KPMG Eindhoven Tegendilati 2 0 - 2
25 maart 20:15 - 21:00 FC TALENTSCOUTZ FC Balzak 1 - 4
25 maart 19:30 - 20:15 FC Edjes Holland Express Logistics 5 - 13
18 maart 20:45 - 21:30 Tegendilati 2 Holland Express Logistics 2 - 5
11 maart 20:45 - 21:30 ZVV Outsiders/ Decicon FC TALENTSCOUTZ 0 - 1
11 maart 19:15 - 20:00 KPMG Eindhoven FC Edjes 7 - 6
25 februari 22:30 - 23:15 FC Balzak TOB 1 - 0
25 februari 21:45 - 22:30 ZVV Outsiders/ Decicon KPMG Eindhoven 1 - 5
25 februari 21:00 - 21:45 FC TALENTSCOUTZ Tegendilati 2 4 - 1
25 februari 20:15 - 21:00 Holland Express Logistics E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 5 11 - 2
25 februari 19:30 - 20:15 FC Edjes E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos N8 10 - 9
18 februari 22:15 - 23:00 FC TALENTSCOUTZ E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 5 6 - 1
18 februari 21:30 - 22:15 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos N8 KPMG Eindhoven 5 - 3
18 februari 20:45 - 21:30 ZVV Outsiders/ Decicon Tegendilati 2 3 - 4
18 februari 20:00 - 20:45 FC Edjes TOB 5 - 9
18 februari 19:15 - 20:00 FC Balzak Holland Express Logistics 4 - 2
11 februari 21:30 - 22:15 FC TALENTSCOUTZ FC Edjes 6 - 6
4 februari 22:15 - 23:00 TOB E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 5 2 - 0
21 januari 22:30 - 23:15 ZVV Outsiders/ Decicon TOB 3 - 5
21 januari 21:30 - 22:15 FC TALENTSCOUTZ Holland Express Logistics 6 - 3
21 januari 21:00 - 21:45 FC Balzak KPMG Eindhoven 3 - 4
21 januari 20:15 - 21:00 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos N8 Tegendilati 2 3 - 1
21 januari 19:30 - 20:15 FC Edjes E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 5 5 - 5
14 januari 22:15 - 23:00 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 5 FC TALENTSCOUTZ 3 - 11
14 januari 21:30 - 22:15 KPMG Eindhoven E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos N8 1 - 7
14 januari 20:45 - 21:30 Tegendilati 2 ZVV Outsiders/ Decicon 3 - 6
14 januari 20:00 - 20:45 TOB FC Edjes 6 - 8
14 januari 19:15 - 20:00 Holland Express Logistics FC Balzak 0 - 3
3 december 22:30 - 23:15 FC TALENTSCOUTZ TOB 7 - 0
3 december 21:45 - 22:30 ZVV Outsiders/ Decicon E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos N8 1 - 2
3 december 21:00 - 21:45 Holland Express Logistics KPMG Eindhoven 5 - 5
3 december 20:15 - 21:00 FC Balzak E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 5 6 - 0
3 december 19:30 - 20:15 FC Edjes Tegendilati 2 8 - 6
26 november 22:30 - 23:15 Tegendilati 2 FC TALENTSCOUTZ 4 - 6
26 november 21:45 - 22:30 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 5 Holland Express Logistics 6 - 9
26 november 21:00 - 21:45 KPMG Eindhoven ZVV Outsiders/ Decicon 0 - 5
26 november 20:15 - 21:00 TOB FC Balzak 3 - 3
26 november 19:30 - 20:15 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos N8 FC Edjes 5 - 3
19 november 22:15 - 23:00 Holland Express Logistics TOB 2 - 6
19 november 21:30 - 22:15 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 5 KPMG Eindhoven 2 - 10
19 november 20:45 - 21:30 FC Edjes ZVV Outsiders/ Decicon 3 - 8
19 november 20:00 - 20:45 FC Balzak Tegendilati 2 5 - 3
19 november 19:15 - 20:00 FC TALENTSCOUTZ E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos N8 3 - 1
12 november 21:00 - 21:45 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos N8 FC Balzak 2 - 2
5 november 22:30 - 23:15 Holland Express Logistics E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos N8 5 - 2
5 november 21:45 - 22:30 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 5 Tegendilati 2 2 - 4
5 november 21:00 - 21:45 FC Balzak ZVV Outsiders/ Decicon 2 - 1
5 november 20:15 - 21:00 TOB KPMG Eindhoven 2 - 5
8 oktober 22:30 - 23:15 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos N8 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 5 7 - 1
8 oktober 21:45 - 22:30 KPMG Eindhoven FC TALENTSCOUTZ 2 - 3
8 oktober 21:00 - 21:45 ZVV Outsiders/ Decicon Holland Express Logistics 1 - 7
8 oktober 20:15 - 21:00 Tegendilati 2 TOB 4 - 3
8 oktober 19:30 - 20:15 FC Edjes FC Balzak 2 - 2
1 oktober 22:30 - 23:15 FC Balzak FC TALENTSCOUTZ 1 - 5
1 oktober 21:45 - 22:30 Tegendilati 2 KPMG Eindhoven 4 - 3
1 oktober 21:00 - 21:45 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 5 ZVV Outsiders/ Decicon 2 - 5
1 oktober 20:15 - 21:00 TOB E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos N8 4 - 1
1 oktober 19:30 - 20:15 Holland Express Logistics FC Edjes 14 - 2