Uitslagen competitie | 2019/2020 |
Datum |
Tijd |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
9 maart |
22:15 - 23:00 |
Napoleon Eindhoven |
RPS Koeriersdiensten |
7 - 10 |
9 maart |
21:30 - 22:15 |
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 1 |
Tegendilati |
2 - 2 |
9 maart |
20:45 - 21:30 |
Manhattan Groenen Groep |
Naša Ekipa |
5 - 7 |
9 maart |
20:00 - 20:45 |
DANO |
Pipe Major |
3 - 0 |
9 maart |
19:15 - 20:00 |
KPMG |
FC Bennekel |
6 - 11 |
2 maart |
22:15 - 23:00 |
RPS Koeriersdiensten |
Tegendilati |
6 - 4 |
2 maart |
21:30 - 22:15 |
Napoleon Eindhoven |
DANO |
8 - 6 |
17 februari |
21:30 - 22:15 |
KPMG |
Pipe Major |
0 - 5 |
10 februari |
22:15 - 23:00 |
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 1 |
Naša Ekipa |
6 - 3 |
10 februari |
21:30 - 22:15 |
Manhattan Groenen Groep |
Napoleon Eindhoven |
3 - 2 |
10 februari |
20:00 - 20:45 |
Tegendilati |
FC Bennekel |
10 - 3 |
3 februari |
19:15 - 20:00 |
Napoleon Eindhoven |
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 1 |
2 - 2 |
27 januari |
20:45 - 21:30 |
Naša Ekipa |
FC Bennekel |
9 - 6 |
27 januari |
20:00 - 20:45 |
Manhattan Groenen Groep |
RPS Koeriersdiensten |
4 - 6 |
27 januari |
19:15 - 20:00 |
Pipe Major |
Tegendilati |
6 - 7 |
20 januari |
21:30 - 22:15 |
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 1 |
DANO |
7 - 0 |
20 januari |
20:45 - 21:30 |
Tegendilati |
Napoleon Eindhoven |
6 - 3 |
20 januari |
20:00 - 20:45 |
RPS Koeriersdiensten |
Naša Ekipa |
8 - 7 |
20 januari |
19:15 - 20:00 |
KPMG |
Manhattan Groenen Groep |
1 - 8 |
6 januari |
22:15 - 23:00 |
Pipe Major |
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 1 |
0 - 9 |
6 januari |
21:30 - 22:15 |
Naša Ekipa |
Tegendilati |
4 - 8 |
6 januari |
20:45 - 21:30 |
DANO |
Manhattan Groenen Groep |
2 - 4 |
6 januari |
20:00 - 20:45 |
Napoleon Eindhoven |
KPMG |
12 - 2 |
6 januari |
19:15 - 20:00 |
RPS Koeriersdiensten |
FC Bennekel |
5 - 3 |
16 december |
22:15 - 23:00 |
Tegendilati |
RPS Koeriersdiensten |
3 - 7 |
16 december |
20:45 - 21:30 |
Naša Ekipa |
Napoleon Eindhoven |
4 - 3 |
16 december |
19:15 - 20:00 |
FC Bennekel |
Pipe Major |
5 - 4 |
9 december |
20:00 - 20:45 |
Tegendilati |
Manhattan Groenen Groep |
2 - 2 |
9 december |
19:15 - 20:00 |
DANO |
KPMG |
7 - 3 |
2 december |
22:15 - 23:00 |
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 1 |
KPMG |
3 - 3 |
25 november |
22:15 - 23:00 |
RPS Koeriersdiensten |
Pipe Major |
12 - 6 |
25 november |
19:15 - 20:00 |
FC Bennekel |
DANO |
3 - 8 |
11 november |
21:45 - 22:30 |
DANO |
Napoleon Eindhoven |
3 - 1 |
11 november |
21:30 - 22:15 |
Manhattan Groenen Groep |
Pipe Major |
6 - 4 |
11 november |
21:00 - 21:45 |
KPMG |
Naša Ekipa |
3 - 12 |
11 november |
20:15 - 21:00 |
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 1 |
FC Bennekel |
2 - 5 |
4 november |
22:15 - 23:00 |
Pipe Major |
Naša Ekipa |
7 - 3 |
4 november |
21:30 - 22:15 |
KPMG |
RPS Koeriersdiensten |
6 - 14 |
4 november |
20:45 - 21:30 |
DANO |
Tegendilati |
5 - 7 |
4 november |
20:00 - 20:45 |
Manhattan Groenen Groep |
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 1 |
4 - 3 |
4 november |
19:15 - 20:00 |
Napoleon Eindhoven |
FC Bennekel |
3 - 8 |
21 oktober |
22:15 - 23:00 |
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 1 |
RPS Koeriersdiensten |
5 - 6 |
21 oktober |
21:30 - 22:15 |
KPMG |
Tegendilati |
2 - 11 |
21 oktober |
20:45 - 21:30 |
DANO |
Naša Ekipa |
5 - 2 |
21 oktober |
20:00 - 20:45 |
Napoleon Eindhoven |
Pipe Major |
5 - 3 |
21 oktober |
19:15 - 20:00 |
Manhattan Groenen Groep |
FC Bennekel |
4 - 6 |
7 oktober |
22:15 - 23:00 |
FC Bennekel |
KPMG |
14 - 5 |
7 oktober |
21:30 - 22:15 |
RPS Koeriersdiensten |
Napoleon Eindhoven |
14 - 3 |
7 oktober |
20:45 - 21:30 |
Pipe Major |
DANO |
4 - 7 |
7 oktober |
20:00 - 20:45 |
Tegendilati |
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 1 |
3 - 2 |
7 oktober |
19:15 - 20:00 |
Naša Ekipa |
Manhattan Groenen Groep |
2 - 5 |
30 september |
22:15 - 23:00 |
Napoleon Eindhoven |
Manhattan Groenen Groep |
1 - 4 |
30 september |
21:30 - 22:15 |
Pipe Major |
KPMG |
6 - 3 |
30 september |
20:45 - 21:30 |
RPS Koeriersdiensten |
DANO |
4 - 5 |
30 september |
20:00 - 20:45 |
Naša Ekipa |
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 1 |
3 - 4 |
30 september |
19:15 - 20:00 |
FC Bennekel |
Tegendilati |
4 - 6 |
23 september |
22:30 - 23:15 |
E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 1 |
Pipe Major |
2 - 2 |
23 september |
21:45 - 22:30 |
KPMG |
Napoleon Eindhoven |
3 - 4 |
23 september |
21:00 - 21:45 |
Manhattan Groenen Groep |
DANO |
3 - 4 |
23 september |
20:15 - 21:00 |
Tegendilati |
Naša Ekipa |
2 - 4 |
23 september |
19:30 - 20:15 |
FC Bennekel |
RPS Koeriersdiensten |
4 - 8 |