Uitslagen competitie | 2019/2020
Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
9 maart 22:15 - 23:00 Napoleon Eindhoven RPS Koeriersdiensten 7 - 10
9 maart 21:30 - 22:15 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 1 Tegendilati 2 - 2
9 maart 20:45 - 21:30 Manhattan/Groenen Groep Naša ekipa 5 - 7
9 maart 20:00 - 20:45 DANO Pipe Major 3 - 0
9 maart 19:15 - 20:00 KPMG Chabab Rif Alhoceima 6 - 11
2 maart 22:15 - 23:00 RPS Koeriersdiensten Tegendilati 6 - 4
2 maart 21:30 - 22:15 Napoleon Eindhoven DANO 8 - 6
17 februari 21:30 - 22:15 KPMG Pipe Major 0 - 5
10 februari 22:15 - 23:00 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 1 Naša ekipa 6 - 3
10 februari 21:30 - 22:15 Manhattan/Groenen Groep Napoleon Eindhoven 3 - 2
10 februari 20:00 - 20:45 Tegendilati Chabab Rif Alhoceima 10 - 3
3 februari 19:15 - 20:00 Napoleon Eindhoven E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 1 2 - 2
27 januari 20:45 - 21:30 Naša ekipa Chabab Rif Alhoceima 9 - 6
27 januari 20:00 - 20:45 Manhattan/Groenen Groep RPS Koeriersdiensten 4 - 6
27 januari 19:15 - 20:00 Pipe Major Tegendilati 6 - 7
20 januari 21:30 - 22:15 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 1 DANO 7 - 0
20 januari 20:45 - 21:30 Tegendilati Napoleon Eindhoven 6 - 3
20 januari 20:00 - 20:45 RPS Koeriersdiensten Naša ekipa 8 - 7
20 januari 19:15 - 20:00 KPMG Manhattan/Groenen Groep 1 - 8
6 januari 22:15 - 23:00 Pipe Major E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 1 0 - 9
6 januari 21:30 - 22:15 Naša ekipa Tegendilati 4 - 8
6 januari 20:45 - 21:30 DANO Manhattan/Groenen Groep 2 - 4
6 januari 20:00 - 20:45 Napoleon Eindhoven KPMG 12 - 2
6 januari 19:15 - 20:00 RPS Koeriersdiensten Chabab Rif Alhoceima 5 - 3
16 december 22:15 - 23:00 Tegendilati RPS Koeriersdiensten 3 - 7
16 december 20:45 - 21:30 Naša ekipa Napoleon Eindhoven 4 - 3
16 december 19:15 - 20:00 Chabab Rif Alhoceima Pipe Major 5 - 4
9 december 20:00 - 20:45 Tegendilati Manhattan/Groenen Groep 2 - 2
9 december 19:15 - 20:00 DANO KPMG 7 - 3
2 december 22:15 - 23:00 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 1 KPMG 3 - 3
25 november 22:15 - 23:00 RPS Koeriersdiensten Pipe Major 12 - 6
25 november 19:15 - 20:00 Chabab Rif Alhoceima DANO 3 - 8
11 november 21:45 - 22:30 DANO Napoleon Eindhoven 3 - 1
11 november 21:30 - 22:15 Manhattan/Groenen Groep Pipe Major 6 - 4
11 november 21:00 - 21:45 KPMG Naša ekipa 3 - 12
11 november 20:15 - 21:00 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 1 Chabab Rif Alhoceima 2 - 5
4 november 22:15 - 23:00 Pipe Major Naša ekipa 7 - 3
4 november 21:30 - 22:15 KPMG RPS Koeriersdiensten 6 - 14
4 november 20:45 - 21:30 DANO Tegendilati 5 - 7
4 november 20:00 - 20:45 Manhattan/Groenen Groep E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 1 4 - 3
4 november 19:15 - 20:00 Napoleon Eindhoven Chabab Rif Alhoceima 3 - 8
21 oktober 22:15 - 23:00 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 1 RPS Koeriersdiensten 5 - 6
21 oktober 21:30 - 22:15 KPMG Tegendilati 2 - 11
21 oktober 20:45 - 21:30 DANO Naša ekipa 5 - 2
21 oktober 20:00 - 20:45 Napoleon Eindhoven Pipe Major 5 - 3
21 oktober 19:15 - 20:00 Manhattan/Groenen Groep Chabab Rif Alhoceima 4 - 6
7 oktober 22:15 - 23:00 Chabab Rif Alhoceima KPMG 14 - 5
7 oktober 21:30 - 22:15 RPS Koeriersdiensten Napoleon Eindhoven 14 - 3
7 oktober 20:45 - 21:30 Pipe Major DANO 4 - 7
7 oktober 20:00 - 20:45 Tegendilati E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 1 3 - 2
7 oktober 19:15 - 20:00 Naša ekipa Manhattan/Groenen Groep 2 - 5
30 september 22:15 - 23:00 Napoleon Eindhoven Manhattan/Groenen Groep 1 - 4
30 september 21:30 - 22:15 Pipe Major KPMG 6 - 3
30 september 20:45 - 21:30 RPS Koeriersdiensten DANO 4 - 5
30 september 20:00 - 20:45 Naša ekipa E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 1 3 - 4
30 september 19:15 - 20:00 Chabab Rif Alhoceima Tegendilati 4 - 6
23 september 22:30 - 23:15 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 1 Pipe Major 2 - 2
23 september 21:45 - 22:30 KPMG Napoleon Eindhoven 3 - 4
23 september 21:00 - 21:45 Manhattan/Groenen Groep DANO 3 - 4
23 september 20:15 - 21:00 Tegendilati Naša ekipa 2 - 4
23 september 19:30 - 20:15 Chabab Rif Alhoceima RPS Koeriersdiensten 4 - 8