Uitslagen competitie | 2019/2020
Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
9 maart 22:15 - 23:00 Team Nedborg/Kersout RKFC 5 - 1
9 maart 21:30 - 22:15 Stinor Taxi Eindhoven 3 - 1
9 maart 20:45 - 21:30 W.V.V.Z. Tiki Taka 4 - 2
9 maart 20:00 - 20:45 FC Balzak E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 2 5 - 2
9 maart 19:15 - 20:00 ZVVW Extrema 3 - 1
2 maart 20:45 - 21:30 RKFC FC Balzak 7 - 5
2 maart 20:00 - 20:45 Extrema Tiki Taka 0 - 5
2 maart 20:00 - 20:45 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 2 W.V.V.Z. 0 - 4
17 februari 22:15 - 23:00 Tiki Taka ZVVW 1 - 2
10 februari 20:45 - 21:30 Taxi Eindhoven Team Nedborg/Kersout 2 - 5
10 februari 19:15 - 20:00 Tiki Taka E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 2 2 - 4
3 februari 22:15 - 23:00 RKFC E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 2 3 - 3
3 februari 21:30 - 22:15 Extrema Stinor 3 - 0
3 februari 20:45 - 21:30 Taxi Eindhoven Tiki Taka 4 - 6
27 januari 22:15 - 23:00 ZVVW Team Nedborg/Kersout 8 - 10
27 januari 21:30 - 22:15 Extrema W.V.V.Z. 3 - 4
20 januari 22:15 - 23:00 Team Nedborg/Kersout Stinor 4 - 4
20 januari 21:30 - 22:15 FC Balzak Extrema 4 - 1
20 januari 20:45 - 21:30 W.V.V.Z. Taxi Eindhoven 11 - 5
20 januari 20:00 - 20:45 Tiki Taka RKFC 2 - 4
20 januari 19:15 - 20:00 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 2 ZVVW 6 - 1
6 januari 22:15 - 23:00 FC Balzak Taxi Eindhoven 4 - 4
6 januari 21:30 - 22:15 ZVVW Stinor 1 - 1
6 januari 20:45 - 21:30 Team Nedborg/Kersout Extrema 9 - 5
6 januari 20:00 - 20:45 W.V.V.Z. RKFC 4 - 2
16 december 21:30 - 22:15 Stinor FC Balzak 4 - 3
16 december 20:00 - 20:45 RKFC W.V.V.Z. 5 - 9
9 december 22:15 - 23:00 Team Nedborg/Kersout E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 2 6 - 2
9 december 21:30 - 22:15 FC Balzak Tiki Taka 3 - 3
9 december 20:45 - 21:30 Stinor RKFC 6 - 5
9 december 20:45 - 21:30 ZVVW W.V.V.Z. 5 - 5
9 december 19:15 - 20:00 Extrema Taxi Eindhoven 2 - 8
18 november 22:15 - 23:00 RKFC Team Nedborg/Kersout 6 - 8
18 november 21:30 - 22:15 Taxi Eindhoven Stinor 1 - 8
18 november 20:45 - 21:30 Tiki Taka W.V.V.Z. 3 - 5
18 november 20:00 - 20:45 Extrema ZVVW 3 - 3
18 november 19:15 - 20:00 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 2 FC Balzak 5 - 1
4 november 22:15 - 23:00 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 2 Taxi Eindhoven 5 - 2
4 november 21:30 - 22:15 W.V.V.Z. Stinor 5 - 3
4 november 20:45 - 21:30 FC Balzak Team Nedborg/Kersout 2 - 2
4 november 20:00 - 20:45 RKFC ZVVW 2 - 5
4 november 19:15 - 20:00 Tiki Taka Extrema 3 - 4
28 oktober 22:15 - 23:00 Stinor Tiki Taka 2 - 4
28 oktober 21:30 - 22:15 Taxi Eindhoven RKFC 2 - 2
28 oktober 20:45 - 21:30 Team Nedborg/Kersout W.V.V.Z. 6 - 5
28 oktober 20:00 - 20:45 Extrema E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 2 1 - 7
28 oktober 19:15 - 20:00 ZVVW FC Balzak 0 - 0
21 oktober 22:30 - 23:15 Taxi Eindhoven ZVVW 6 - 4
21 oktober 21:45 - 22:30 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 2 Stinor 3 - 2
21 oktober 21:00 - 21:45 Tiki Taka Team Nedborg/Kersout 0 - 4
21 oktober 20:15 - 21:00 W.V.V.Z. FC Balzak 4 - 3
21 oktober 19:30 - 20:15 RKFC Extrema 2 - 6
30 september 22:15 - 23:00 W.V.V.Z. E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 2 3 - 0
30 september 21:30 - 22:15 Team Nedborg/Kersout Taxi Eindhoven 6 - 1
30 september 20:45 - 21:30 Stinor Extrema 1 - 2
30 september 20:00 - 20:45 FC Balzak RKFC 7 - 6
30 september 19:15 - 20:00 ZVVW Tiki Taka 8 - 1
16 september 22:15 - 23:00 Taxi Eindhoven FC Balzak 6 - 2
16 september 21:30 - 22:15 Extrema Team Nedborg/Kersout 3 - 7
16 september 20:45 - 21:30 Stinor ZVVW 2 - 4
16 september 19:15 - 20:00 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 2 Tiki Taka 3 - 0