Uitslagen competitie | 2019/2020
Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
14 februari 20:15 - 21:00 FC Piekers Trinamics 0 - 5
14 februari 19:30 - 20:15 All Stars Kswiss-united 3 - 6
7 februari 21:00 - 21:45 FC BalOpHetDak Drinkers Pub 8 - 4
7 februari 19:30 - 20:15 Trinamics All Stars 3 - 1
31 januari 21:00 - 21:45 Kswiss-united Trinamics 5 - 5
31 januari 20:15 - 21:00 All Stars FC Piekers 1 - 9
24 januari 22:30 - 23:15 All Stars FC BalOpHetDak 6 - 6
24 januari 21:45 - 22:30 ZVV Aqualon Aart van Herk Drinkers Pub 3 - 2
17 januari 21:00 - 21:45 Drinkers Pub All Stars 5 - 4
17 januari 20:15 - 21:00 FC BalOpHetDak FC Piekers 15 - 2
17 januari 19:30 - 20:15 Kswiss-united ZVV Aqualon Aart van Herk 2 - 5
10 januari 21:45 - 22:30 Kswiss-united FC BalOpHetDak 8 - 4
10 januari 19:30 - 20:15 Drinkers Pub FC Piekers 3 - 4
13 december 20:15 - 21:00 FC BalOpHetDak Trinamics 3 - 0
13 december 19:30 - 20:15 Drinkers Pub Kswiss-united 5 - 9
29 november 20:15 - 21:00 FC Piekers ZVV Aqualon Aart van Herk 5 - 4
29 november 19:30 - 20:15 All Stars Trinamics 2 - 4
22 november 22:30 - 23:15 All Stars ZVV Aqualon Aart van Herk 0 - 5
22 november 19:30 - 20:15 Drinkers Pub Trinamics 1 - 7
15 november 21:00 - 21:45 ZVV Aqualon Aart van Herk FC BalOpHetDak 4 - 1
15 november 20:15 - 21:00 FC Piekers All Stars 9 - 4
8 november 19:30 - 20:15 Trinamics Kswiss-united 3 - 5
1 november 21:00 - 21:45 Drinkers Pub ZVV Aqualon Aart van Herk 1 - 5
1 november 20:15 - 21:00 Trinamics FC Piekers 5 - 5
1 november 19:30 - 20:15 FC BalOpHetDak All Stars 6 - 8
25 oktober 22:30 - 23:15 Trinamics ZVV Aqualon Aart van Herk 1 - 3
25 oktober 20:15 - 21:00 Kswiss-united FC Piekers 8 - 2
11 oktober 22:30 - 23:15 All Stars Drinkers Pub 1 - 2
11 oktober 21:00 - 21:45 ZVV Aqualon Aart van Herk Kswiss-united 6 - 2
11 oktober 20:15 - 21:00 FC Piekers FC BalOpHetDak 6 - 3
4 oktober 21:45 - 22:30 Drinkers Pub FC BalOpHetDak 3 - 1
4 oktober 21:00 - 21:45 Kswiss-united All Stars 5 - 3
27 september 22:30 - 23:15 FC BalOpHetDak Kswiss-united 3 - 6
27 september 21:00 - 21:45 FC Piekers Drinkers Pub 3 - 4
20 september 21:45 - 22:30 Kswiss-united Drinkers Pub 7 - 3
20 september 20:15 - 21:00 Trinamics FC BalOpHetDak 3 - 5
20 september 19:30 - 20:15 ZVV Aqualon Aart van Herk FC Piekers 5 - 4