Uitslagen competitie | 2019/2020
Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
2 maart 22:15 - 23:00 FC Zeker zvv Dionysos 7 - 1
2 maart 21:30 - 22:15 Stram & Stroef E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 6 3 - 3
2 maart 20:45 - 21:30 BALDR Papa John's Pizza 5 - 2
2 maart 19:15 - 20:00 Fc Julius Geertsema Entertainment 2 - 2
17 februari 21:45 - 22:30 Lobi da Balli Geertsema Entertainment 2 - 8
17 februari 21:00 - 21:45 Stram & Stroef Papa John's Pizza 3 - 2
17 februari 20:15 - 21:00 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 6 zvv Dionysos 4 - 0
10 februari 22:30 - 23:15 zvv Dionysos Fc Julius 0 - 5
3 februari 22:30 - 23:15 zvv Dionysos Geertsema Entertainment 2 - 4
3 februari 21:45 - 22:30 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 6 Lobi da Balli 4 - 6
3 februari 21:00 - 21:45 Papa John's Pizza Fc Julius 1 - 6
3 februari 20:15 - 21:00 FC Zeker Stram & Stroef 3 - 0
3 februari 19:30 - 20:15 FC van Bragt BALDR 5 - 3
27 januari 22:30 - 23:15 Stram & Stroef zvv Dionysos 3 - 6
27 januari 21:45 - 22:30 FC van Bragt Fc Julius 1 - 7
27 januari 21:00 - 21:45 Papa John's Pizza Geertsema Entertainment 3 - 6
27 januari 20:15 - 21:00 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 6 BALDR 3 - 5
27 januari 19:30 - 20:15 FC Zeker Lobi da Balli 6 - 6
13 januari 22:15 - 23:00 FC Zeker Papa John's Pizza 7 - 1
6 januari 22:30 - 23:15 zvv Dionysos Papa John's Pizza 1 - 6
6 januari 21:45 - 22:30 Geertsema Entertainment FC van Bragt 1 - 4
6 januari 21:00 - 21:45 Lobi da Balli Stram & Stroef 3 - 4
6 januari 20:15 - 21:00 Fc Julius E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 6 7 - 0
6 januari 19:30 - 20:15 BALDR FC Zeker 0 - 5
16 december 22:15 - 23:00 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 6 Geertsema Entertainment 2 - 2
16 december 20:45 - 21:30 FC Zeker Fc Julius 4 - 2
16 december 20:00 - 20:45 Stram & Stroef BALDR 4 - 3
16 december 19:15 - 20:00 FC van Bragt Papa John's Pizza 9 - 1
9 december 22:30 - 23:15 Lobi da Balli zvv Dionysos 1 - 3
9 december 21:45 - 22:30 Papa John's Pizza BALDR 6 - 1
25 november 22:15 - 23:00 Fc Julius zvv Dionysos 4 - 1
25 november 21:30 - 22:15 BALDR Geertsema Entertainment 1 - 3
25 november 20:45 - 21:30 Lobi da Balli Papa John's Pizza 3 - 3
25 november 20:00 - 20:45 Stram & Stroef FC van Bragt 2 - 4
25 november 19:15 - 20:00 FC Zeker E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 6 6 - 2
11 november 22:15 - 23:00 Papa John's Pizza Stram & Stroef 9 - 2
11 november 21:30 - 22:15 Geertsema Entertainment Lobi da Balli 2 - 4
11 november 20:45 - 21:30 FC van Bragt FC Zeker 1 - 8
11 november 20:00 - 20:45 Fc Julius BALDR 7 - 2
11 november 19:15 - 20:00 zvv Dionysos E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 6 1 - 3
4 november 22:30 - 23:15 Geertsema Entertainment FC Zeker 2 - 4
4 november 21:45 - 22:30 FC van Bragt Lobi da Balli 2 - 2
28 oktober 22:30 - 23:15 Fc Julius Stram & Stroef 5 - 1
28 oktober 21:45 - 22:30 zvv Dionysos FC van Bragt 2 - 3
28 oktober 21:00 - 21:45 Papa John's Pizza E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 6 3 - 4
28 oktober 20:15 - 21:00 BALDR Lobi da Balli 3 - 6
21 oktober 22:30 - 23:15 BALDR zvv Dionysos 2 - 1
21 oktober 21:45 - 22:30 Stram & Stroef Geertsema Entertainment 4 - 8
21 oktober 21:00 - 21:45 Lobi da Balli Fc Julius 1 - 5
21 oktober 20:15 - 21:00 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 6 FC van Bragt 1 - 3
7 oktober 22:30 - 23:15 E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 6 Stram & Stroef 6 - 1
7 oktober 21:45 - 22:30 Geertsema Entertainment Fc Julius 4 - 7
7 oktober 21:00 - 21:45 zvv Dionysos FC Zeker 2 - 5
23 september 22:30 - 23:15 BALDR FC van Bragt 3 - 6
23 september 21:45 - 22:30 Lobi da Balli E.S.Z.V.V. Totelos 6 2 - 0
16 september 22:30 - 23:15 Geertsema Entertainment zvv Dionysos 4 - 1
16 september 21:45 - 22:30 Stram & Stroef FC Zeker 3 - 6
16 september 21:00 - 21:45 Fc Julius Papa John's Pizza 11 - 0