Uitslagen competitie | 2019/2020
Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
10 maart 22:30 - 23:15 Engels Logistiek RoRo's Place 14 - 2
9 maart 22:30 - 23:15 WZN Celtic Rangers 2 - 4
3 maart 22:30 - 23:15 RoRo's Place Telengy 4 - 3
3 maart 21:45 - 22:30 Engels Logistiek Schiet m erin 5 - 3
3 maart 21:00 - 21:45 Woensel United WZN 0 - 5
3 maart 20:15 - 21:00 Team Fit FC van Gestel Inspectie & van Thiel Infra Consultancy 1 - 14
3 maart 19:30 - 20:15 Celtic Rangers Trend Zorg 4 - 1
13 februari 19:15 - 20:00 Celtic Rangers Team Fit 7 - 2
11 februari 22:30 - 23:15 Telengy Engels Logistiek 3 - 5
6 februari 22:15 - 23:00 RoRo's Place Celtic Rangers 1 - 3
6 februari 20:00 - 20:45 Schiet m erin FC van Gestel Inspectie & van Thiel Infra Consultancy 1 - 7
4 februari 21:00 - 21:45 Engels Logistiek WZN 2 - 6
4 februari 20:15 - 21:00 Team Fit Trend Zorg 3 - 6
4 februari 19:30 - 20:15 Woensel United Telengy 6 - 3
23 januari 20:00 - 20:45 Schiet m erin RoRo's Place 8 - 1
23 januari 19:15 - 20:00 Telengy Celtic Rangers 1 - 1
21 januari 22:30 - 23:15 FC van Gestel Inspectie & van Thiel Infra Consultancy Engels Logistiek 7 - 2
21 januari 21:45 - 22:30 WZN Team Fit 4 - 8
21 januari 19:30 - 20:15 Trend Zorg Woensel United 3 - 0
16 januari 22:15 - 23:00 Team Fit Woensel United 3 - 2
16 januari 19:15 - 20:00 Schiet m erin Telengy 4 - 5
14 januari 21:00 - 21:45 Engels Logistiek Celtic Rangers 2 - 4
14 januari 20:15 - 21:00 WZN FC van Gestel Inspectie & van Thiel Infra Consultancy 2 - 2
9 januari 20:45 - 21:30 Woensel United Celtic Rangers 2 - 3
9 januari 20:00 - 20:45 FC van Gestel Inspectie & van Thiel Infra Consultancy RoRo's Place 7 - 2
9 januari 19:15 - 20:00 Team Fit Telengy 8 - 3
7 januari 22:30 - 23:15 Schiet m erin WZN 2 - 5
7 januari 21:45 - 22:30 Engels Logistiek Trend Zorg 5 - 3
17 december 22:30 - 23:15 FC van Gestel Inspectie & van Thiel Infra Consultancy Trend Zorg 1 - 3
17 december 21:45 - 22:30 WZN RoRo's Place 3 - 5
12 december 22:15 - 23:00 Trend Zorg Schiet m erin 3 - 1
10 december 21:45 - 22:30 RoRo's Place Woensel United 2 - 6
26 november 22:30 - 23:15 Schiet m erin Engels Logistiek 8 - 6
26 november 21:45 - 22:30 FC van Gestel Inspectie & van Thiel Infra Consultancy Team Fit 8 - 3
26 november 21:00 - 21:45 WZN Woensel United 3 - 4
21 november 20:45 - 21:30 Telengy RoRo's Place 3 - 4
21 november 19:15 - 20:00 Trend Zorg Celtic Rangers 3 - 1
14 november 22:15 - 23:00 Telengy Trend Zorg 4 - 5
14 november 21:30 - 22:15 Woensel United FC van Gestel Inspectie & van Thiel Infra Consultancy 0 - 7
12 november 22:30 - 23:15 RoRo's Place Engels Logistiek 4 - 0
7 november 20:45 - 21:30 Celtic Rangers Schiet m erin 1 - 1
7 november 20:00 - 20:45 Telengy FC van Gestel Inspectie & van Thiel Infra Consultancy 4 - 3
7 november 19:15 - 20:00 RoRo's Place Team Fit 5 - 9
5 november 21:45 - 22:30 Woensel United Engels Logistiek 6 - 7
5 november 21:00 - 21:45 Trend Zorg WZN 6 - 1
31 oktober 20:00 - 20:45 Trend Zorg RoRo's Place 4 - 2
31 oktober 19:15 - 20:00 FC van Gestel Inspectie & van Thiel Infra Consultancy Celtic Rangers 1 - 2
29 oktober 21:45 - 22:30 WZN Telengy 1 - 3
29 oktober 21:00 - 21:45 Engels Logistiek Team Fit 14 - 2
29 oktober 20:15 - 21:00 Schiet m erin Woensel United 1 - 5
22 oktober 22:30 - 23:15 Celtic Rangers WZN 1 - 1
22 oktober 21:00 - 21:45 Team Fit Schiet m erin 4 - 4
10 oktober 21:30 - 22:15 Celtic Rangers Telengy 7 - 2
10 oktober 20:45 - 21:30 Woensel United Trend Zorg 2 - 4
8 oktober 22:30 - 23:15 RoRo's Place Schiet m erin 4 - 7
8 oktober 21:45 - 22:30 Engels Logistiek FC van Gestel Inspectie & van Thiel Infra Consultancy 7 - 5
8 oktober 21:00 - 21:45 Team Fit WZN 3 - 5
1 oktober 21:45 - 22:30 Telengy Woensel United 2 - 4
24 september 22:30 - 23:15 Celtic Rangers RoRo's Place 5 - 3
24 september 21:00 - 21:45 FC van Gestel Inspectie & van Thiel Infra Consultancy Schiet m erin 4 - 3
24 september 20:15 - 21:00 Trend Zorg Team Fit 13 - 0
17 september 21:00 - 21:45 WZN Engels Logistiek 5 - 4